2019 Coach Contact List

Kickball
Team 1 – Donald Dotson [email protected]
Team 2 – Michael DeTuro [email protected]
Team 3 – Fred Brunetti [email protected]
Team 4 – Robert Ferreri [email protected]
Team 5 – Rob Goldberg [email protected]
Team 6 – Aman Arora [email protected]
Team 7 – Ed Kosek [email protected]
Team 8 – Paul Montrone [email protected]
Team 9 –  Seamus Morley [email protected]
Team 10 – Anthony Caiafa [email protected]
Team 11  – Jason Simodejka [email protected]
Team 12 – Jason Scala [email protected]
Team 13 – Erik Weil [email protected]
Team 14 – Ryan Mulkeen [email protected]
Tee Ball Baseball
Team 1 – Chris Leible [email protected]
Team 2 –  Robert Goldberg [email protected]
Team 3 –  Alyssa Mandara [email protected]
Team 4 –  Anthony Grippo [email protected]
Team 5 – Steve Baric [email protected]
Team  6 – Jay Simodejka [email protected]
Team 7 – Michael Hall [email protected]
Team 8 – Nick Bozanich [email protected]
Team 9 – Patrick Murphy [email protected]
Team 10 – Andres Gimenez [email protected]
Team 11 – Brendan O’Keefe [email protected]
Team 12 – Raf Carrera [email protected]
Pee Wee Baseball
Team 1 – Steve Yetter [email protected]
Team 2 – Chris Leible [email protected]
Team 3 –  Brian Dorfler [email protected]
Team 4 – Dave Sosson  [email protected]
Team 5 –  Todd Baker [email protected]
Team 6 –  Scott Fintzy [email protected]
Team 7 – Anthony Pizzillo [email protected]
Team 8 – Chris Hessenthaler [email protected]
Team 9 –  Matt Rotker [email protected]
Team 10 – Noel Hodges [email protected]
Minor Baseball
Team 1 – Joe Youngberg [email protected]
Team 2 – Bill Wise [email protected]
Team 3 – Robert Settlow [email protected]
Team 4 – Michael Hall [email protected]
Team 5 – Rob Morrissey [email protected]
Team 6 –  Ryan McNair [email protected]
Team 7 –  Stephen McCarthy [email protected]
Major Baseball
Team 1 – Greg Morgan [email protected]
Team 2 – Scott Fintzy [email protected]
Team 3 – Dan Arrighi [email protected]
Team 4 – David Viggiano [email protected]
Team 5 – Anthony Flaccavento  [email protected]
Junior Baseball
Team 1 – Marc Sturiale [email protected]
Tee Ball Softball
Team 1 – Brian Olenick [email protected]
Team 2 – Eric Stutzke [email protected]
Team 3 – Sharyn Miskovitz [email protected]
Team 4 – Ned Winner [email protected]
Team 5 – Andrew Friedman [email protected]
Team 6 – Brian Dallas [email protected]
Team 7 – John Woschinko [email protected]
Team 8 – Gina Restivo [email protected]
Pee Wee Softball
Team 1 – Gil Gallego [email protected]
Team 2 – Frank Barletta [email protected]
Team 3 – Ian Miller [email protected]
Team 4 – James Palumbo [email protected]
Team 5 –  Mayra Schappert [email protected]
Team 6 –  Chris Lee [email protected]
Minor Softball
Team 1 – Steve Yetter [email protected]
Team 2 – Drew Diamantis  [email protected]
Team 3 – Duane Mac Donald [email protected]
Team 4 – Matt Kelsey [email protected]
Team 5 – Todd Baker [email protected]
Major Softball
Team 1 – Jim Leonard [email protected]
Team 2 – David Holzer [email protected]
Team 3 – Howard Gerber [email protected]
Junior Softball
Team 1 – Rich McConekey [email protected]